Composição atual - ADVOCEF
ÁREA DO ASSOCIADO

Composição atual

Diretoria Executiva
Presidente: Álvaro Sérgio Weiler Júnior 
Vice-Presidente: Marcelo Dutra Victor
1º Secretário: Magdiel Jeus Gomes Araújo
2º Secretário: Justiniano Dias da Silva Júnior
1º Tesoureira: Roberta Mariana Corrêa
2º Tesoureiro: Duílio José Sanchez Oliveira
Diretores:
Relacionamento Institucional Carlos Alberto Regueira de Castro e Silva
Comunicação Henrique Chagas
Honorários Marcelo Quevedo Amaral
Negociação Anna Claudia de Vasconcellos
Prerrogativas Marcos Nogueira Barcellos
Jurídico Renato Luiz Harmi Hino
Social José de Anchieta Bandeira Moreira Filho
Conselho Deliberativo
1º Titular: Dione Lima da Silva
2º Titular: Octavio Caio Mora Y Araujo de Couto Silva
3º Titular:  Luiz Fernando Padilha
4º Titular: Maria Rosa de Carvalho Leite Neta
5º Titular: Luiz Fernando Schmidt
6º Titular: Fernando da Silva Abs da Cruz
7º Titular: Marta Bufaiçal Rosa
1º Suplente: Elton Nobre de Oliveira
2º Suplente:  Aline Lisboa Naves Guimarães
3º Suplente: Luis Gustavo Franco
Conselho Fiscal
1º Titular: Cleucimar Valente Firmiano
2º Titular: Rogerio Rubim de Miranda Magalhaes
3º Titular: Melissa Santos  Pinheiro Vassoler Silva
1º Suplente: Rodrigo Trassi de Araujo
2º Suplente: Edson Pereira da Silva
Representantes nas Unidades Jurídicas

JURIR

ARACAJU Bianco Souza Morelli
BAURU Rodrigo Trassi de Araújo
BELEM Renan Jose Rodrigues Azevedo
BELO HORIZONTE Roberto Campos Abreu Marino
BRASILIA Ricardo Tavares Baravieira
CAMPINAS Cleucimar Valente Firmiano
CAMPO GRANDE Renato Carvalho Brandão
CUIABA Carlos Hilde Justino
CURITIBA Jose Halley de Assis Fernandes Suliano
FLORIANOPOLIS Edson Maciel Monteiro
FORTALEZA Paulo Elton Vasconcelos Alves
GOIANIA Ivan Sergio Vaz Porto
JOAO PESSOA Eduardo Braz de Farias Ximenes
MACEIO Gustavo de Castro Villas Boas
MANAUS Andresa Dantas Maquiné
NATAL Francisco Frederico Felipe Marrocos
PORTO ALEGRE Rinaldo Penteado da Silva
PORTO VELHO Suara Lucia Otto Barboza de Oliveira
RECIFE Paulo Henrique Bedor Sampaio Junior
RIO DE JANEIRO Luiz Fernando Padilha
SALVADOR Lineia Ferreira Costa
SAO LUIS Valeria de Souza Portugal
SAO PAULO Ricardo Pollastrini
TERESINA Leonardo Guilherme de Abreu Vitorino
VITORIA Ângelo Ricardo Alves da Rocha
DIJUR/SUASU Ana Paula Galinatti Schreiber
DIJUR/SUTEN Estanislau Luciano de Oliveira

REJUR

CASCAVEL Renato Luiz Ottoni Guedes
FEIRA DE SANTANA  Cissa Maria de Almeida Silva
LONDRINA Elaine Garcia Monteiro Pereira
JUIZ DE FORA Marcus Vinicius Fernandes
MARINGA José Irajá de Almeida
NITEROI Daniel Burkle Ward
NOVO HAMBURGO João Batista Gabbardo
PASSO FUNDO Guilherme Lohmann Togni
PIRACICABA José Carlos de Castro
RIBEIRÃO PRETO Sandro Endrigo Chiarotti
SANTA MARIA Conrado de Figueiredo Neves Borba
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS Maria Cecilia Nunes Santos
UBERABA Lucas Pulier Ferreira
UBERLÂNDIA Aquilino Novaes Rodrigues

Administrativo/Financeiro/Secretaria:

Brasília/DF:

Jéssica Oliveira Souza – Assistente Administrativa
Deiviane Barbara Brás Gomes – Assistente Financeira
Anne Karollyne Leite – Assistente de Secretaria