Biênio 2014/2016 - ADVOCEF
ÁREA DO ASSOCIADO

Biênio 2014/2016

Diretoria Executiva
Presidente: Álvaro Sérgio Weiler Júnior (PO/RS)
Vice-Presidente: Maria Rosa Carvalho L. Neta (FO/CE)
1º Secretário: Eduardo Jorge Sarmento Mendes (SUTEN)
2º Secretário: Magdiel Jeus Gomes Araújo (JP/PB)
1º Tesoureira: Marta Bufaiçal Rosa (BR/DF)
2º Tesoureiro: José de Anchieta Bandeira Moreira Filho (BE/PA)
Diretores:
Relacionamento Institucional Carlos Antonio Silva (SUTEN)
Comunicação Henrique Chagas (PP/SP)
Honorários Marcelo Quevedo Amaral (NH/RS)
Negociação Marcos Nogueira Barcellos (RJ/RJ)
Prerrogativas Justiniano Dias da Silva Júnior (RE/PE)
Jurídico Renato Luiz Harmi Hino (CT/PR)
Social Roberta Mariana Barros de Aguiar Correa (PO/RS)
Conselho Deliberativo
1º Titular: Davi Duarte (PO/RS)
2º Titular: Carlos Alberto Regueira de Castro e Silva (RE/PE)
3º Titular: Marcelo Dutra Victor (BH/MG)
4º Titular: Patrícia Raquel Cires Jost Guadanhim LD/PR)
5º Titular: Antonio Xavier de Moraes Primo (RE/PE)
6º Titular: Fernando da Silva Abs Cruz (PO/RS)
7º Titular: Dione Lima da Silva (PO/RS)
1º Suplente: Élida Fabrícia Oliveira M.Franklin (TE/PI)
2º Suplente: Anna Cláudia de Vasconcellos (FL/SC)
3º Suplente: Luiz Fernando Schmidt (GO/GO)
Conselho Fiscal
1º Titular: Adonias Melo de Cordeiro (FO/CE)
2º Titular: Alfredo Ambrósio Neto (GO/GO)
3º Titular: Melissa Santos  Pinheiro Vassoler Silva (PV/RO)
1º Suplente: Rogerio Rubim de Miranda Magalhaes (BH/MG)
2º Suplente: Edson Pereira da Silva (SUTEN)
Representantes nas Unidades Jurídicas

JURIR

ARACAJU Bianco Souza Morelli
BAURU Rodrigo Trassi de Araújo
BELEM Anna Paula Ferreira Paes e Silva
BELO HORIZONTE Celso de Oliveira Júnior
BRASILIA Ricardo Tavares Baravieira
CAMPINAS Cleucimar Valente Firmiano
CAMPO GRANDE Luis Fernando Barbosa Pasquini
CUIABA Sandro Martinho Tiegs
CURITIBA Marilane Ton Ramos
FLORIANOPOLIS Joyce Helena de Oliveira Scolari
FORTALEZA André Luís Meireles Justi
GOIANIA Ivan Sergio Vaz Porto
JOAO PESSOA Eduardo Braz de Farias Ximenes
MACEIO Gustavo de Castro Villas Boas
MANAUS Raimundo Anastácio C. Dutra Filho
NATAL Francisco Frederico Felipe Marrocos
PORTO ALEGRE Fabio Guimarães Haggstram
PORTO VELHO Marilia de Oliveira Figueiredo Castelo
RECIFE Bruno Paes Barreto Lima
RIO DE JANEIRO Luiz Fernando Padilha
SALVADOR Jair Oliveira Figueiredo Mendes
SAO LUIS Marcelo de Mattos Pereira Moreira
SAO PAULO Ricardo Pollastrini
TERESINA Élida Fabrícia Oliveira M. Franklin
VITORIA Ângelo Ricardo Alves da Rocha
DIJUR/SUASU Luis Gustavo Franco
DIJUR/SUTEN José Oscar Cruvinel de Lemos Couto

REJUR

CASCAVEL Renato Luiz Ottoni Guedes
ILHÉUS   Matheus Oliveira da Silva Moreira
LONDRINA Luciano Godoi Martins
JUIZ DE FORA Marcus Vinicius Fernandes
MARINGA José Irajá de Almeida
NITEROI Daniel Burkle Ward
NOVO HAMBURGO Luis Fernando Miguel
PASSO FUNDO Marlon Vendruscolo
PIRACICABA José Carlos de Castro
RIBEIRÃO PRETO Sandro Endrigo Chiarotti
SANTA MARIA Patricia Della Méa Holtermann
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO Antonio Carlos Origa Jr
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS Duílio José Sanchez Oliveira
UBERABA Lucas Pulier Ferreira
UBERLÂNDIA Aquilino Novaes Rodrigues
VOLTA REDONDA Leonardo dos Santos

Administrativo/Financeiro/Secretaria:

Brasília/DF:

Jéssica Oliveira Souza – Assistente Administrativa
Deiviane Barbara Brás Gomes – Assistente Financeira
Roane Gomes Máximo e Adriana da Conceição de Moraes – Assistentes de Secretaria